Results

2022 年 Round 3 Kasaoka Fureai Airport

7 seconds

V.D.A. No Racer レーン Winner RT 18m ET RT + ET 終速 日時
312 高橋 光伸(Mitsunobu Takahashi) left Winner 0.391 sec 1.866 sec 7.434 sec 7.825 sec 154.18 km/h 10:56:41
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) left 0.225 sec 1.807 sec 7.425 sec 7.650 sec 153.19 km/h 10:57:28
305 谷口 謙一(Taniguchi Kenichi) right Winner 0.128 sec 1.605 sec 6.725 sec 6.853 sec 170.21 km/h 10:57:28
307 井上 浩和(Inoue Hirokazu) left Winner 0.100 sec 1.668 sec 6.816 sec 6.916 sec 166.28 km/h 10:58:24
308 羽納 幸一(Hanou Kouichi) left Winner 0.067 sec 1.733 sec 7.208 sec 7.275 sec 155.84 km/h 10:59:21
1010 田中 雄三(Tanaka Yuzo) right 0.055 sec 1.897 sec 7.696 sec 7.751 sec 149.69 km/h 10:59:21
414 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) left フライング -0.102 sec 1.719 sec 7.327 sec 7.225 sec 152.22 km/h 11:01:05
112 小田 浩司(Oda Koji) right Winner 0.230 sec 1.683 sec 7.300 sec 7.530 sec 158.24 km/h 11:01:05
802 羽佐田 直幸(Hasada Naoyuki) left Winner 0.094 sec 1.801 sec 7.699 sec 7.793 sec 133.33 km/h 11:02:54
1007 後藤 継徳(Tugunori Goto) left Winner 0.119 sec 1.653 sec 7.296 sec 7.415 sec 148.15 km/h 11:03:43
506 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) right Winner 0.094 sec 1.855 sec 7.575 sec 7.669 sec 150.94 km/h 11:04:29
1011 岡田 俊輝(Okada Toshiki) left フライング -0.016 sec 1.786 sec 7.549 sec 7.533 sec 145.75 km/h 11:04:29
1006 末澤 善行(Suezawa Yoshiyuki) right フライング -0.052 sec 1.894 sec 7.527 sec 7.475 sec 153.19 km/h 11:06:47
1008 後藤 祐生馬(Yuma Goto) right 0.013 sec 1.694 sec 7.275 sec 7.288 sec 152.22 km/h 11:07:46
1013 渡邊 浩也(Watanabe Hiroya) left フライング -0.014 sec 1.959 sec 7.602 sec 7.588 sec 148.76 km/h 11:08:43
800 松本 恭平(Matsumoto Kyohei) right Winner 0.014 sec 2.025 sec 8.348 sec 8.362 sec 137.14 km/h 11:09:44
506 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) right Winner 0.144 sec 1.721 sec 7.545 sec 7.689 sec 148.45 km/h 11:42:25
802 羽佐田 直幸(Hasada Naoyuki) right 0.026 sec 1.683 sec 7.327 sec 7.353 sec 157.55 km/h 11:43:16
312 高橋 光伸(Mitsunobu Takahashi) left Winner 0.124 sec 1.732 sec 7.240 sec 7.364 sec 157.21 km/h 11:44:10
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) right フライング -0.246 sec 2.040 sec 8.957 sec 8.711 sec 91.72 km/h 11:44:10
305 谷口 謙一(Taniguchi Kenichi) right Winner 0.073 sec 1.604 sec 7.013 sec 7.086 sec 163.27 km/h 11:45:01
308 羽納 幸一(Hanou Kouichi) left 0.182 sec 1.745 sec 7.285 sec 7.467 sec 154.84 km/h 11:45:56
1006 末澤 善行(Suezawa Yoshiyuki) right Winner 0.257 sec 1.649 sec 7.299 sec 7.556 sec 151.90 km/h 11:46:43
1013 渡邊 浩也(Watanabe Hiroya) left Winner 0.073 sec 1.756 sec 7.356 sec 7.429 sec 150.31 km/h 11:47:42
1011 岡田 俊輝(Okada Toshiki) left 0.187 sec 1.696 sec 7.581 sec 7.768 sec 142.57 km/h 11:50:14
307 井上 浩和(Inoue Hirokazu) right Winner 0.170 sec 1.599 sec 6.642 sec 6.812 sec 171.43 km/h 11:50:14
1008 後藤 祐生馬(Yuma Goto) left 0.033 sec 1.760 sec 7.491 sec 7.524 sec 148.45 km/h 11:51:04
414 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) right Winner 0.191 sec 1.740 sec 7.657 sec 7.848 sec 151.90 km/h 11:51:55
1010 田中 雄三(Tanaka Yuzo) left 0.061 sec 1.825 sec 8.394 sec 8.455 sec 96.39 km/h 11:52:56
1007 後藤 継徳(Tugunori Goto) left 0.183 sec 1.658 sec 7.299 sec 7.482 sec 148.15 km/h 11:54:49
800 松本 恭平(Matsumoto Kyohei) left 0.016 sec 1.900 sec 8.173 sec 8.189 sec 133.58 km/h 11:55:48