Results

2022 年 Round 2 Kasaoka Fureai Airport

7 seconds

V.D.A. No Racer レーン Winner RT 18m ET RT + ET 終速 日時
506 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) left Winner 0.177 sec 1.750 sec 7.321 sec 7.498 sec 154.51 km/h 10:38:47
1011 岡田 俊輝(Okada Toshiki) left 0.158 sec 5.954 sec 12.528 sec 12.686 sec 137.93 km/h 10:40:24
415 山口 和三(Yamaguchi Yoshitada) right Winner 0.118 sec 1.841 sec 7.461 sec 7.579 sec 151.26 km/h 10:40:24
802 羽佐田 直幸(Hasada Naoyuki) left フライング -0.142 sec 3.679 sec 11.679 sec 11.537 sec 104.50 km/h 10:42:11
305 谷口 謙一(Taniguchi Kenichi) right Winner 0.196 sec 1.757 sec 6.983 sec 7.179 sec 169.01 km/h 10:42:11
1007 後藤 継徳(Tugunori Goto) left 0.080 sec 1.785 sec 7.474 sec 7.554 sec 151.90 km/h 10:43:08
312 高橋 光伸(Mitsunobu Takahashi) right Winner 0.229 sec 1.848 sec 7.716 sec 7.945 sec 150.00 km/h 10:43:51
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) right 0.273 sec 1.845 sec 7.721 sec 7.994 sec 146.34 km/h 10:44:43
414 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) left Winner 0.158 sec 1.721 sec 7.223 sec 7.381 sec 154.84 km/h 10:44:43
112 小田 浩司(Oda Koji) right 0.409 sec 1.816 sec 7.570 sec 7.979 sec 155.17 km/h 10:46:22
308 羽納 幸一(Hanou Kouichi) left 0.204 sec 1.708 sec 7.132 sec 7.336 sec 159.29 km/h 10:47:51
307 井上 浩和(Inoue Hirokazu) right Winner 0.075 sec 1.698 sec 6.842 sec 6.917 sec 165.90 km/h 10:47:51
1008 後藤 祐生馬(Yuma Goto) left Winner 0.071 sec 1.686 sec 7.219 sec 7.290 sec 153.85 km/h 10:49:41
402 平井 辰利(Hirai Tatsutoshi) right Winner 0.055 sec 1.846 sec 7.342 sec 7.397 sec 158.24 km/h 10:59:01
1006 末澤 善行(Suezawa Yoshiyuki) left 0.041 sec 1.683 sec 7.258 sec 7.299 sec 154.51 km/h 10:59:49
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) left Winner 0.224 sec 1.747 sec 7.310 sec 7.534 sec 156.18 km/h 11:51:36
305 谷口 謙一(Taniguchi Kenichi) right 0.277 sec 1.752 sec 7.613 sec 7.890 sec 136.11 km/h 11:51:36
1006 末澤 善行(Suezawa Yoshiyuki) right Winner 0.024 sec 1.801 sec 7.387 sec 7.411 sec 152.54 km/h 11:52:22
312 高橋 光伸(Mitsunobu Takahashi) left 0.321 sec 1.698 sec 7.655 sec 7.976 sec 146.04 km/h 11:52:22
1011 岡田 俊輝(Okada Toshiki) left 0.146 sec 1.964 sec 8.165 sec 8.311 sec 138.20 km/h 11:53:08
1007 後藤 継徳(Tugunori Goto) right フライング -0.326 sec 2.040 sec 7.516 sec 7.190 sec 155.17 km/h 11:54:39
308 羽納 幸一(Hanou Kouichi) right 0.174 sec 1.715 sec 7.136 sec 7.310 sec 158.94 km/h 11:56:19
307 井上 浩和(Inoue Hirokazu) right 0.126 sec 1.655 sec 7.410 sec 7.536 sec 144.87 km/h 11:57:14
112 小田 浩司(Oda Koji) left 0.193 sec 1.701 sec 7.438 sec 7.631 sec 154.51 km/h 11:58:04
1008 後藤 祐生馬(Yuma Goto) right Winner 0.041 sec 1.777 sec 7.302 sec 7.343 sec 153.52 km/h 11:59:49
802 羽佐田 直幸(Hasada Naoyuki) left 0.257 sec 1.848 sec 7.824 sec 8.081 sec 143.71 km/h 11:59:49
506 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) left Winner 0.103 sec 1.688 sec 7.346 sec 7.449 sec 152.22 km/h 12:02:37
414 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) left Winner 0.259 sec 1.641 sec 7.154 sec 7.413 sec 155.51 km/h 12:03:27
402 平井 辰利(Hirai Tatsutoshi) right 0.193 sec 1.726 sec 7.150 sec 7.343 sec 159.29 km/h 12:04:20