Results

2022 年 Round 1 Kasaoka Fureai Airport

7 seconds

V.D.A. No Racer レーン Winner RT 18m ET RT + ET 終速 日時
411 笠井 和志(Kazushi Kasai) left Winner 0.205 sec 1.573 sec 6.882 sec 7.087 sec 161.80 km/h 10:46:00
415 山口 和三(Yamaguchi Yoshitada) right 0.131 sec 1.847 sec 8.040 sec 8.171 sec 141.18 km/h 10:46:00
506 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) right 0.124 sec 1.749 sec 9.985 sec 10.109 sec 53.85 km/h 10:47:37
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) left Winner 0.315 sec 1.713 sec 7.148 sec 7.463 sec 159.29 km/h 10:47:37
1011 岡田 俊輝(Okada Toshiki) right 0.207 sec 1.913 sec 14.478 sec 14.685 sec 63.89 km/h 10:49:07
618 大杉 夕奈(Yuna Ohsugi) right Winner 0.206 sec 1.788 sec 7.534 sec 7.740 sec 150.63 km/h 10:51:08
800 松本 恭平(Matsumoto Kyohei) left 0.069 sec 2.069 sec 8.497 sec 8.566 sec 137.93 km/h 10:52:58
802 羽佐田 直幸(Hasada Naoyuki) right Winner 0.190 sec 1.744 sec 7.350 sec 7.540 sec 156.18 km/h 10:52:58
307 井上 浩和(Inoue Hirokazu) right Winner 0.181 sec 1.665 sec 6.703 sec 6.884 sec 169.01 km/h 10:53:54
305 谷口 謙一(Taniguchi Kenichi) right Winner 0.201 sec 1.797 sec 6.927 sec 7.128 sec 172.25 km/h 10:54:45
312 高橋 光伸(Mitsunobu Takahashi) left 0.627 sec 1.845 sec 7.562 sec 8.189 sec 151.90 km/h 10:54:45
309 山田 裕介(Yamada Yusuke) right Winner 0.158 sec 1.716 sec 7.017 sec 7.175 sec 164.38 km/h 10:55:42
414 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) right 0.196 sec 1.739 sec 7.384 sec 7.580 sec 146.04 km/h 10:56:36
402 平井 辰利(Hirai Tatsutoshi) left Winner 0.220 sec 1.731 sec 7.197 sec 7.417 sec 159.29 km/h 10:56:36
112 小田 浩司(Oda Koji) left Winner 0.438 sec 1.700 sec 7.474 sec 7.912 sec 150.63 km/h 10:57:20
1007 後藤 継徳(Tugunori Goto) left 0.209 sec 1.767 sec 7.822 sec 8.031 sec 145.75 km/h 10:59:12
1006 末澤 善行(Suezawa Yoshiyuki) right Winner 0.179 sec 1.683 sec 7.143 sec 7.322 sec 157.21 km/h 10:59:12
1008 後藤 祐生馬(Yuma Goto) right Winner 0.153 sec 1.731 sec 7.400 sec 7.553 sec 152.54 km/h 11:00:07
1009 柴田 匡陽(Shibata Tadaaki) left 0.421 sec 1.769 sec 7.668 sec 8.089 sec 146.94 km/h 11:00:07
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) left 0.134 sec 1.780 sec 7.397 sec 7.531 sec 149.07 km/h 11:38:45
411 笠井 和志(Kazushi Kasai) right Winner 0.158 sec 1.776 sec 7.331 sec 7.489 sec 158.94 km/h 11:38:45
506 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) left 0.181 sec 1.692 sec 7.269 sec 7.450 sec 155.84 km/h 11:39:35
309 山田 裕介(Yamada Yusuke) right Winner 0.238 sec 1.665 sec 6.873 sec 7.111 sec 166.28 km/h 11:39:35
802 羽佐田 直幸(Hasada Naoyuki) right Winner 0.209 sec 1.731 sec 7.316 sec 7.525 sec 157.21 km/h 11:40:37
312 高橋 光伸(Mitsunobu Takahashi) right 0.570 sec 1.968 sec 8.129 sec 8.699 sec 150.63 km/h 11:41:40
307 井上 浩和(Inoue Hirokazu) right Winner 0.137 sec 1.644 sec 6.688 sec 6.825 sec 169.01 km/h 11:42:37
414 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) right Winner 0.202 sec 1.798 sec 7.427 sec 7.629 sec 156.18 km/h 11:43:34
402 平井 辰利(Hirai Tatsutoshi) left Winner 0.244 sec 1.720 sec 7.217 sec 7.461 sec 157.55 km/h 11:45:26
618 大杉 夕奈(Yuna Ohsugi) right 0.173 sec 1.735 sec 7.414 sec 7.587 sec 151.58 km/h 11:45:26
112 小田 浩司(Oda Koji) left 0.447 sec 1.922 sec 8.357 sec 8.804 sec 132.84 km/h 11:46:11
1006 末澤 善行(Suezawa Yoshiyuki) left Winner 0.114 sec 1.654 sec 7.161 sec 7.275 sec 156.18 km/h 11:47:05
1008 後藤 祐生馬(Yuma Goto) right Winner 0.165 sec 1.691 sec 7.386 sec 7.551 sec 150.31 km/h 11:48:16
1011 岡田 俊輝(Okada Toshiki) left フライング -0.071 sec 2.129 sec 8.683 sec 8.612 sec 143.14 km/h 11:48:16
1007 後藤 継徳(Tugunori Goto) right Winner 0.240 sec 1.643 sec 7.049 sec 7.289 sec 158.59 km/h 11:50:04
1009 柴田 匡陽(Shibata Tadaaki) right Winner 0.159 sec 1.758 sec 7.636 sec 7.795 sec 145.75 km/h 11:51:05