Results

2021 年 Round 3 Kasaoka Fureai Airport

7 seconds

V.D.A. No Racer レーン Winner RT 18m ET RT + ET 終速 日時
1005 柴田 哲也(Shibata Tetsuya) right Winner 0.100 sec 1.735 sec 7.077 sec 7.177 sec 160.36 km/h 10:59:31
506 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) left 0.126 sec 1.758 sec 7.757 sec 7.883 sec 138.46 km/h 10:59:31
414 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) left 0.230 sec 1.750 sec 7.467 sec 7.697 sec 150.94 km/h 11:01:11
408 羽納 幸一(Hanou Kouichi) left 0.419 sec 1.698 sec 7.263 sec 7.682 sec 156.52 km/h 11:01:54
405 山田 裕介(Yamada Yusuke) right Winner 0.095 sec 1.860 sec 7.394 sec 7.489 sec 152.22 km/h 11:01:54
800 松本 恭平(Matsumoto Kyohei) left フライング -0.029 sec 1.934 sec 8.425 sec 8.396 sec 130.43 km/h 11:02:30
411 笠井 和志(Kazushi Kasai) left Winner 0.019 sec 1.816 sec 7.305 sec 7.324 sec 157.21 km/h 11:03:04
305 谷口 謙一(Taniguchi Kenichi) right 0.137 sec 1.737 sec 7.401 sec 7.538 sec 160.71 km/h 11:03:04
801 松本 真(Matsumoto Makoto) left Winner 0.194 sec 2.027 sec 8.010 sec 8.204 sec 141.73 km/h 11:03:46
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) right 0.355 sec 1.798 sec 7.925 sec 8.280 sec 115.20 km/h 11:03:46
802 羽佐田 直幸(Hasada Naoyuki) right 0.272 sec 1.715 sec 7.714 sec 7.986 sec 140.62 km/h 11:05:46
402 平井 辰利(Hirai Tatsutoshi) left 0.221 sec 1.705 sec 7.330 sec 7.551 sec 152.54 km/h 11:08:04
703 今本 晴之(Imamoto Haruyuki) right Winner 0.085 sec 1.719 sec 7.333 sec 7.418 sec 149.38 km/h 11:08:04
1006 末澤 善行(Suezawa Yoshiyuki) right Winner 0.144 sec 1.809 sec 7.393 sec 7.537 sec 155.17 km/h 11:10:22
1009 柴田 匡陽(Shibata Tadaaki) right Winner 0.130 sec 1.785 sec 7.620 sec 7.750 sec 145.45 km/h 11:11:03
1007 後藤 継徳(Tugunori Goto) left 0.420 sec 2.394 sec 9.107 sec 9.527 sec 95.24 km/h 11:12:51
506 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) left Winner 0.122 sec 1.780 sec 7.396 sec 7.518 sec 152.54 km/h 11:49:33
405 山田 裕介(Yamada Yusuke) left Winner 0.447 sec 1.689 sec 7.047 sec 7.494 sec 161.43 km/h 11:51:02
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) right 0.224 sec 1.718 sec 7.514 sec 7.738 sec 146.64 km/h 11:51:02
411 笠井 和志(Kazushi Kasai) left Winner 0.156 sec 1.777 sec 7.292 sec 7.448 sec 157.21 km/h 11:51:44
800 松本 恭平(Matsumoto Kyohei) right Winner 0.096 sec 1.926 sec 8.479 sec 8.575 sec 131.63 km/h 11:52:43
305 谷口 謙一(Taniguchi Kenichi) right 0.454 sec 1.707 sec 6.854 sec 7.308 sec 169.81 km/h 11:53:32
408 羽納 幸一(Hanou Kouichi) right 0.178 sec 1.762 sec 7.269 sec 7.447 sec 158.94 km/h 11:54:14
402 平井 辰利(Hirai Tatsutoshi) right Winner 0.244 sec 1.704 sec 7.269 sec 7.513 sec 155.84 km/h 11:55:39
802 羽佐田 直幸(Hasada Naoyuki) left 0.091 sec 1.702 sec 7.908 sec 7.999 sec 134.83 km/h 11:55:39
414 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) right Winner 0.219 sec 1.743 sec 7.402 sec 7.621 sec 153.85 km/h 11:56:22
801 松本 真(Matsumoto Makoto) left 0.362 sec 1.852 sec 8.436 sec 8.798 sec 115.94 km/h 11:57:51
703 今本 晴之(Imamoto Haruyuki) left フライング -0.261 sec 1.624 sec 7.202 sec 6.941 sec 149.38 km/h 11:58:39
1005 柴田 哲也(Shibata Tetsuya) right 0.119 sec 1.751 sec 7.109 sec 7.228 sec 161.07 km/h 11:59:19
1006 末澤 善行(Suezawa Yoshiyuki) left 0.180 sec 1.782 sec 7.301 sec 7.481 sec 154.84 km/h 12:01:54
1007 後藤 継徳(Tugunori Goto) left フライング -0.011 sec 1.828 sec 7.458 sec 7.447 sec 154.84 km/h 12:02:45
1009 柴田 匡陽(Shibata Tadaaki) right フライング -0.186 sec 1.902 sec 7.831 sec 7.645 sec 144.29 km/h 12:03:38