Results

2020 年 Round 4 Kasaoka Fureai Airport

6 seconds

V.D.A. No Racer レーン Winner RT 18m ET RT + ET 終速 日時
102 浅田 和俊(Asada Kazutoshi) right Winner 0.192 sec 1.650 sec 6.477 sec 6.669 sec 184.62 km/h 09:28:05
303 筒井 裕(Tsutsui Yutaka) left Winner 0.163 sec 1.784 sec 6.995 sec 7.158 sec 164.76 km/h 09:32:09
300 馬場 大作(Baba Daisaku) right Winner 0.239 sec 1.573 sec 6.633 sec 6.872 sec 169.01 km/h 09:34:36
201 山本 敏博(Toshihiro Yamamoto) right Winner 0.400 sec 1.628 sec 6.197 sec 6.597 sec 190.98 km/h 09:35:41
104 齊藤 喜代司(Kiyoshi Saito) right Winner 0.261 sec 1.522 sec 6.330 sec 6.591 sec 178.22 km/h 09:37:46
301 宮田 晋士(Miyata Shinji) left 0.101 sec 1.708 sec 7.074 sec 7.175 sec 159.29 km/h 09:37:46
103 齊藤 隆(Takashi Saito) left Winner 0.256 sec 1.575 sec 6.539 sec 6.795 sec 172.66 km/h 09:39:05
303 筒井 裕(Tsutsui Yutaka) right Winner 0.153 sec 1.702 sec 6.831 sec 6.984 sec 166.67 km/h 09:42:13
411 笠井 和志(Kazushi Kasai) left 0.310 sec 1.726 sec 7.186 sec 7.496 sec 156.86 km/h 09:42:13
300 馬場 大作(Baba Daisaku) left Winner 0.416 sec 1.520 sec 6.619 sec 7.035 sec 167.83 km/h 09:43:15
301 宮田 晋士(Miyata Shinji) right Winner 0.141 sec 1.703 sec 6.950 sec 7.091 sec 162.90 km/h 09:47:00
411 笠井 和志(Kazushi Kasai) right フライング -0.162 sec 2.229 sec 14.638 sec 14.476 sec 54.55 km/h 09:48:55
301 宮田 晋士(Miyata Shinji) right Winner 0.075 sec 1.616 sec 6.920 sec 6.995 sec 159.29 km/h 09:53:12
303 筒井 裕(Tsutsui Yutaka) left Winner 0.142 sec 1.708 sec 7.028 sec 7.170 sec 160.00 km/h 09:54:08
108 川崎 康平(Kawasaki Kouhei) right 0.292 sec 1.731 sec 7.104 sec 7.396 sec 167.83 km/h 09:54:08
301 宮田 晋士(Miyata Shinji) right Winner 0.243 sec 1.629 sec 6.847 sec 7.090 sec 163.27 km/h 09:58:41
411 笠井 和志(Kazushi Kasai) left Winner 0.070 sec 1.699 sec 7.130 sec 7.200 sec 158.24 km/h 09:59:31
103 齊藤 隆(Takashi Saito) right 0.164 sec 1.589 sec 6.451 sec 6.615 sec 177.34 km/h 10:16:03
411 笠井 和志(Kazushi Kasai) left Winner 0.154 sec 1.779 sec 7.405 sec 7.559 sec 154.18 km/h 10:16:56
104 齊藤 喜代司(Kiyoshi Saito) left Winner 0.286 sec 1.541 sec 6.973 sec 7.259 sec 125.22 km/h 10:18:04
102 浅田 和俊(Asada Kazutoshi) right Winner 0.219 sec 1.742 sec 6.552 sec 6.771 sec 187.50 km/h 10:19:53
303 筒井 裕(Tsutsui Yutaka) left 0.073 sec 1.715 sec 6.907 sec 6.980 sec 165.52 km/h 10:19:53
302 山根 亮太(Yamane Ryota) right Winner 0.196 sec 1.838 sec 7.280 sec 7.476 sec 160.36 km/h 10:22:36
411 笠井 和志(Kazushi Kasai) right Winner 0.098 sec 1.730 sec 7.172 sec 7.270 sec 158.59 km/h 10:24:14
300 馬場 大作(Baba Daisaku) right Winner 0.100 sec 1.588 sec 6.675 sec 6.775 sec 168.62 km/h 10:25:03
301 宮田 晋士(Miyata Shinji) right Winner 0.195 sec 1.634 sec 6.938 sec 7.133 sec 162.16 km/h 10:25:49
108 川崎 康平(Kawasaki Kouhei) right Winner 0.213 sec 1.771 sec 7.199 sec 7.412 sec 167.83 km/h 10:34:16
102 浅田 和俊(Asada Kazutoshi) right Winner 0.131 sec 1.731 sec 6.534 sec 6.665 sec 184.14 km/h 10:35:07
411 笠井 和志(Kazushi Kasai) right Winner 0.109 sec 1.702 sec 7.166 sec 7.275 sec 158.24 km/h 10:36:54
301 宮田 晋士(Miyata Shinji) right Winner 0.047 sec 1.634 sec 6.778 sec 6.825 sec 165.14 km/h 10:38:38
300 馬場 大作(Baba Daisaku) left 0.206 sec 1.610 sec 7.272 sec 7.478 sec 155.51 km/h 10:38:38
302 山根 亮太(Yamane Ryota) left Winner 0.132 sec 1.815 sec 7.171 sec 7.303 sec 163.27 km/h 10:40:32
303 筒井 裕(Tsutsui Yutaka) left Winner 0.205 sec 1.736 sec 6.898 sec 7.103 sec 164.01 km/h 10:45:02
301 宮田 晋士(Miyata Shinji) right Winner 0.124 sec 1.625 sec 6.843 sec 6.967 sec 162.90 km/h 10:46:31
303 筒井 裕(Tsutsui Yutaka) right フライング -0.008 sec 1.662 sec 6.776 sec 6.768 sec 167.05 km/h 10:52:05
302 山根 亮太(Yamane Ryota) left 0.089 sec 1.814 sec 7.326 sec 7.415 sec 158.59 km/h 10:54:38
303 筒井 裕(Tsutsui Yutaka) right Winner 0.124 sec 1.805 sec 7.026 sec 7.150 sec 164.76 km/h 11:20:16
301 宮田 晋士(Miyata Shinji) right フライング -0.230 sec 1.941 sec 7.092 sec 6.862 sec 165.90 km/h 11:21:05
300 馬場 大作(Baba Daisaku) right 0.263 sec 1.603 sec 6.662 sec 6.925 sec 169.81 km/h 11:24:09
301 宮田 晋士(Miyata Shinji) left Winner 0.056 sec 1.596 sec 6.917 sec 6.973 sec 160.71 km/h 11:24:56
108 川崎 康平(Kawasaki Kouhei) right 0.301 sec 5.964 sec 12.068 sec 12.369 sec 160.00 km/h 11:32:54
302 山根 亮太(Yamane Ryota) left Winner 0.152 sec 1.775 sec 7.261 sec 7.413 sec 159.29 km/h 11:32:54
303 筒井 裕(Tsutsui Yutaka) left Winner 0.167 sec 1.711 sec 6.888 sec 7.055 sec 164.01 km/h 11:42:16