Results

2020 年 Round 1 Kasaoka Fureai Airport

7.5 seconds

V.D.A. No Racer レーン Winner RT 18m ET RT + ET 終速 日時
501 山口 和三(Yamaguchi Yoshitada) right 0.408 sec 1.999 sec 8.168 sec 8.576 sec 123.71 km/h 09:26:24
604 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) left Winner 0.186 sec 2.000 sec 8.061 sec 8.247 sec 141.45 km/h 09:27:22
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) left 0.469 sec 2.072 sec 8.174 sec 8.643 sec 143.71 km/h 09:29:11
407 松本 義満(Matumoto Yoshimitsu) left 0.418 sec 1.860 sec 7.621 sec 8.039 sec 149.69 km/h 09:31:18
613 菱田 将太(Hishida Shota) right 0.219 sec 2.136 sec 8.423 sec 8.642 sec 126.54 km/h 09:32:22
505 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) left 0.223 sec 1.862 sec 7.763 sec 7.986 sec 147.54 km/h 09:33:09
614 下川 徹(Shimokawa Toru) right Winner 0.286 sec 1.798 sec 8.017 sec 8.303 sec 137.40 km/h 09:33:59
615 植西 倫裕(Tomohiro Uenishi) left 0.264 sec 2.062 sec 8.343 sec 8.607 sec 136.62 km/h 09:34:45
106 高橋 和広(Kazuhiro Takahashi) right Winner 0.200 sec 1.811 sec 7.668 sec 7.868 sec 147.84 km/h 09:39:43
604 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) right Winner 0.229 sec 1.778 sec 7.679 sec 7.908 sec 146.94 km/h 09:40:36
605 近藤 英晴(Kondo Hideharu) right Winner 0.378 sec 1.867 sec 7.780 sec 8.158 sec 145.75 km/h 09:42:32
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) left Winner 0.446 sec 2.154 sec 8.318 sec 8.764 sec 143.71 km/h 09:46:38
407 松本 義満(Matumoto Yoshimitsu) left 0.231 sec 2.015 sec 7.803 sec 8.034 sec 148.76 km/h 09:47:36
501 山口 和三(Yamaguchi Yoshitada) right 0.157 sec 2.289 sec 8.443 sec 8.600 sec 143.14 km/h 09:48:29
505 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) left Winner 0.116 sec 1.847 sec 8.015 sec 8.131 sec 135.08 km/h 09:48:29
614 下川 徹(Shimokawa Toru) right Winner 0.237 sec 1.800 sec 7.962 sec 8.199 sec 138.20 km/h 09:50:20
613 菱田 将太(Hishida Shota) right Winner 0.567 sec 2.027 sec 8.076 sec 8.643 sec 142.01 km/h 09:55:27
604 木村 隆志(Kimura Takashi) left Winner 0.201 sec 1.697 sec 7.619 sec 7.820 sec 143.43 km/h 10:00:15
407 松本 義満(Matumoto Yoshimitsu) right 0.126 sec 1.898 sec 7.644 sec 7.770 sec 151.58 km/h 10:11:44
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) left 0.188 sec 1.948 sec 7.787 sec 7.975 sec 144.87 km/h 10:13:34
606 藤井 悟(Fujii Satoru) right Winner 0.023 sec 2.039 sec 8.242 sec 8.265 sec 136.88 km/h 10:14:33
615 植西 倫裕(Tomohiro Uenishi) right 0.248 sec 1.793 sec 7.998 sec 8.246 sec 139.81 km/h 10:16:57
614 下川 徹(Shimokawa Toru) left 0.398 sec 1.865 sec 8.046 sec 8.444 sec 136.36 km/h 10:18:46
605 近藤 英晴(Kondo Hideharu) left Winner 0.241 sec 1.804 sec 7.745 sec 7.986 sec 142.57 km/h 10:23:21
613 菱田 将太(Hishida Shota) right 0.337 sec 2.186 sec 8.508 sec 8.845 sec 139.53 km/h 10:28:11
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) right 0.284 sec 2.041 sec 8.210 sec 8.494 sec 145.45 km/h 10:31:38
505 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) left 0.280 sec 1.736 sec 7.601 sec 7.881 sec 148.76 km/h 10:34:12
407 松本 義満(Matumoto Yoshimitsu) right Winner 0.091 sec 1.959 sec 7.686 sec 7.777 sec 151.58 km/h 10:34:12
614 下川 徹(Shimokawa Toru) right 0.186 sec 1.725 sec 7.861 sec 8.047 sec 138.20 km/h 10:35:06
106 高橋 和広(Kazuhiro Takahashi) left Winner 0.286 sec 1.820 sec 7.783 sec 8.069 sec 145.16 km/h 10:38:10
615 植西 倫裕(Tomohiro Uenishi) left Winner 0.259 sec 1.916 sec 8.091 sec 8.350 sec 138.46 km/h 10:39:08
613 菱田 将太(Hishida Shota) right 0.444 sec 2.119 sec 8.238 sec 8.682 sec 142.86 km/h 10:39:08
606 藤井 悟(Fujii Satoru) right 0.286 sec 2.062 sec 8.325 sec 8.611 sec 139.81 km/h 10:41:20
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) left 0.353 sec 2.069 sec 7.990 sec 8.343 sec 146.94 km/h 10:46:42
605 近藤 英晴(Kondo Hideharu) right Winner 0.312 sec 1.749 sec 7.701 sec 8.013 sec 145.45 km/h 10:46:42
505 杉澤 良馬(Sugisawa Ryoma) right Winner 0.186 sec 1.730 sec 7.863 sec 8.049 sec 135.34 km/h 10:47:24
615 植西 倫裕(Tomohiro Uenishi) left Winner 0.362 sec 1.915 sec 8.188 sec 8.550 sec 137.40 km/h 10:50:25
606 藤井 悟(Fujii Satoru) right 0.154 sec 1.942 sec 8.101 sec 8.255 sec 142.86 km/h 10:51:21
501 山口 和三(Yamaguchi Yoshitada) right Winner 0.250 sec 1.830 sec 7.811 sec 8.061 sec 127.89 km/h 10:53:02
410 今濱 雅史(Imahama Masashi) left Winner 0.244 sec 2.027 sec 8.102 sec 8.346 sec 144.58 km/h 10:53:51